Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WESTERN VIEW, STATION ROAD, HOPE VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
S32 1DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+9.4%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+27.2%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S32 1DD
← Back to All Properties