34, HOLYWELL COTTAGES, THORNTON ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK17 0EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+16.0%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000+133.7%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+27.7%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1