46, ETHELDORE AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 5PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,999
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£9,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,999+2.0%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
+£9,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000+32.4%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1