10, CHILD STREET, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG17 8NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.8%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+173.8%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+27.9%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,700
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1