Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CAISTOR ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+76.4%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+16.4%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+6.7%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3QA
← Back to All Properties