16, JOHNS CLOSE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£412,500+51.7%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000+8.8%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 11 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1