Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, STUART ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 4QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+11.9%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+290.1%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 18 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 4QT
← Back to All Properties