Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2A, MILLS BUILDING, PLUMPTRE PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
-8.2%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+10.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1HD
← Back to All Properties