Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HEATH WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5XF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+61.5%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+33.7%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+22.1%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+145.7%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 14 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5XF
← Back to All Properties