Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VICTORIA DRIVE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 9NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+70.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+25.1%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 19 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9NA
← Back to All Properties