Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 5, GRAHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,999
+19.0%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-25.9%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1TL
← Back to All Properties