Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, OSPREY DRIVE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+6.4%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500
+11.3%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5UX
← Back to All Properties