Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ARBOUR STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
-9.1%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+32.5%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+374.3%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6SB
← Back to All Properties