Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LOWER PADDOCK ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 4GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,950
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£204,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£419,950
+95.3%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Terraced
+£204,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+12.3%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+139.4%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 4GU
← Back to All Properties