67, DARWIN COURT, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£55,000-23.6%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+30.9%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-64.5%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1