Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 51, MARINE PARK, NYEWOOD LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+6.2%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+67.4%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 29 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2QN
← Back to All Properties