Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 532, SPRING PLACE STUDENT HALLS, 4, DUMFRIES STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,165
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£16,785 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,165
-22.1%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,785 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 17 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5FT
← Back to All Properties