Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SUTHERLAND PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£525,000
+10.5%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+90.0%
Sold on 14 June 2016
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+78.3%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Terraced
+£109,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,250
Sold on 7 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2TZ
← Back to All Properties