Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, ELTHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£92,592 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+32.2%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,592 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,408
+85.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£132,408 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+72.3%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5JS
← Back to All Properties