Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, NORTH ROW, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+8.3%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+37.5%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+363.2%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0HF
← Back to All Properties