23, WOODVALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,500+121.2%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+39.6%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,300
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1