26, HEATON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 4EE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£132,000+5.6%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+166.6%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+63.6%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 30 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1