Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GAINSBOROUGH, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+25.1%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+44.6%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WL
← Back to All Properties