Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRANGELANDS, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 4AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
+2.0%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,500
+4.3%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,000
Sold on 13 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 4AB
← Back to All Properties