Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 1HS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2007
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+34.7%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£237,500
+53.2%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
-18.4%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+24.2%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+21.9%
Sold on 22 August 2000
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 1HS
← Back to All Properties