Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RIMINGTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+76.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+46.2%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+26.2%
Sold on 18 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8EB
← Back to All Properties