Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CRESTFOLD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M38 0BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+38.7%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+5.4%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M38 0BF
← Back to All Properties