3, EDINBURGH CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9GU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£261,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+138.1%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
+£261,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,995
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1