11, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 8DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£78,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+45.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Detached
+£78,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,700+96.2%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
+£84,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 11 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1