Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DORIC ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 3DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£23,860 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+20.5%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Terraced
+£23,860 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,140
+70.8%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Terraced
+£48,140 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 3DS
← Back to All Properties