Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WEST STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+18.7%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+149.7%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 5 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7SB
← Back to All Properties