Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HEREWARD STREET, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8LY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+31.9%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000
+3.8%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+12.1%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+14.3%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+57.1%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 18 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8LY
← Back to All Properties