59, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 8PB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+12.5%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000+25.0%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+0.4%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+112.7%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+28.9%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1