5, THE MILL, THE GREEN, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT3 1RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£295,000+118.5%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000-15.6%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+156.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1