Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SYCAMORE ROAD, CHALFONT ST. GILES, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP8 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£397,500
-2.3%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,000
+333.0%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£313,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP8 4LG
← Back to All Properties