Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+63.9%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+11.8%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+136.8%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties