Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GLENFIELD CRESCENT, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 8SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,059
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£21,059 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,059
+12.4%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£21,059 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 5 January 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 8SF
← Back to All Properties