Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, THREE CROWNS HOUSE, SOUTH QUAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+19.5%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+70.8%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5DT
← Back to All Properties