Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RUSKIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+45.8%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,000
+56.0%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£114,536 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,464
+113.1%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£108,514 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3QH
← Back to All Properties