Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LITTLE OXLEY, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,995
Last Sold Price
14 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£33,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,995
+38.2%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5QU
← Back to All Properties