Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DUNSTAN DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.5%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-26.5%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+49.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+110.3%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 9 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5UQ
← Back to All Properties