Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FROG LANE, DAVENTRY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+62.9%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+42.9%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 6DJ
← Back to All Properties