Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BACK LANE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,145
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£161,145 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,145
+90.5%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£161,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 15 July 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5EU
← Back to All Properties