67, LOCKLEY CRESCENT, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 0TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+14.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£368,000+173.1%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£233,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,745
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1