Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JANES MEADOW, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 6ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£239,950
+10.1%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+16.6%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 14 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 6ND
← Back to All Properties