Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WHITEBEAM CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+14.3%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+106.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 23 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8NY
← Back to All Properties