6, POONA ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 1SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+7.8%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,500+43.6%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+115.4%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£141,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,025
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1