Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, REDSTART CROFT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+25.7%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
-3.7%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
-£13,333 from previous sale
Sale #3
£363,333
+23.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£68,383 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8FW
← Back to All Properties