36, POLSTEADS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+134.3%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+105.9%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1