Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORTHCLIFFE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,500
+37.4%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+59.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+12.0%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6DA
← Back to All Properties